Catherine Harriet Fell (1825 - 1865) Profile

Catherine Harriet Fell

Alternate Names
Catherine Harriet Squires (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 March 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1865 May 19 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her death date is confirmed by her obituary.

Read More
Media
Catherine Harriet Fell (1825 - 1865) Profile
Catherine Harriet Fell (1825 - 1865) Profile