Catherine Janette Christiansen (1894 - 1977) Profile

Catherine Janette Christiansen

Alternate Names
Catherine Janette Williams (Married Name)
Kathryn Janette (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1894 October 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1977 May 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Catherine Janette Christiansen (1894 - 1977) Profile
Catherine Janette Christiansen (1894 - 1977) Profile

Sources