Catherine Wickel Benzon (1840 - 1915) Profile

Catherine Wickel Benzon

Alternate Names
Catherine Wickel Benzon (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 April 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1915 February 17 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her surname is spelled "Benson" on roster. Her birth date is confirmed by her death certificate.

Read More
Media
Catherine Wickel Benzon (1840 - 1915) Profile
Catherine Wickel Benzon (1840 - 1915) Profile