Cesarine Andrez (1838 - 1879) Profile

Cesarine Andrez

Alternate Names
Cesarine Girard (Married Name)
Cesanne Girad (Married Name)
Cesarine Andre (Other)
Birth Date
On 1838 June 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1879 June 12 (Died)
Gender
Female

Traveled with her husband and their daughter.

Read More
Media
Cesarine Andrez (1838 - 1879) Profile
Cesarine Andrez (1838 - 1879) Profile