<p xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"><a href="https://dcms.lds.org/delivery/DeliveryManagerServlet?dps_pid=IE4701356&amp;page=9">CHL PH 4943</a>.</p>

Charles Bitter

Alternate Names
Charles Bitter (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1878 January 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1964 February 17 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Charles Bitter (1878 - 1964) Profile
Charles Bitter (1878 - 1964) Profile