Dennis McCarthy (1912-1986) Profile

Dennis McCarthy

Alternate Names
Charles (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1912 October 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1986 August 7 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Dennis McCarthy (1912-1986) Profile
Dennis McCarthy (1912-1986) Profile
London Convention of British Mission,  1932 November 15
London Convention of British Mission, 1932 November 15

Sources