Charles Holmes Davis (1860 - 1946) Profile

Charles Holmes Davis

Alternate Names
Charles Holmes Davis (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1860 June 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1946 August 31 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Charles Holmes Davis (1860 - 1946) Profile
Charles Holmes Davis (1860 - 1946) Profile

Sources