Charles Victor Dover (1913 - 2009) Profile

Charles Victor Dover

Alternate Names
Charles Victor Dover (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1913 December 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 2009 August 7 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Charles Victor Dover (1913 - 2009) Profile
Charles Victor Dover (1913 - 2009) Profile
Missionary GroupTaken in Parah, Czechoslovakia,  1836 June 10
Missionary GroupTaken in Parah, Czechoslovakia, 1836 June 10

Sources