Charlotte Amelia Allen (1809 - 1895) Profile

Charlotte Amelia Knight

Alternate Names
Charlotte Amelia Knight (Married Name)
Charlotte Amelia Allen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1809 October 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1895 March 17 (Died)
Gender
Female

Emigrated from South Africa to the United States in 1864.

Read More
Media
Charlotte Amelia Allen (1809 - 1895) Profile
Charlotte Amelia Allen (1809 - 1895) Profile

Sources