Charlotte Ann Gregory

Alternate Names
Charlotte Ann Gregory (Married Name)
Charlotte Ann Stillwell (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1828 November (Born)
Death Date
On 1894 February 12 (Died)
Gender
Female