Charlotte Emline Osborne (1817 - 1895) Profile

Charlotte Emline Osborne

Alternate Names
Charlotte Emline Nye (Married Name)
Charlotte Emline Eggleston (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1817 February 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1895 February 8 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Charlotte Emline Osborne (1817 - 1895) Profile
Charlotte Emline Osborne (1817 - 1895) Profile