Charlotte Marie Berner (1884 - 1967) Profile

Charlotte Marie Berner

Alternate Names
Charlotte Marie Bartholomew (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1884 October 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1967 July 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Charlotte Marie Berner (1884 - 1967) Profile
Charlotte Marie Berner (1884 - 1967) Profile
Central States Mission
Central States Mission

Sources