Charlotte Tarrant (1814 - 1905) Profile

Charlotte Banford

Alternate Names
Charlotte Banford (Married Name)
Charlotte Tarrant (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1814 February 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1905 November 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

widow; mother of Job Pingree

Read More
Media
Charlotte Tarrant (1814 - 1905) Profile
Charlotte Tarrant (1814 - 1905) Profile