Chlo Olive Anderson (1910 - 1910) Profile

Chlo Olive Anderson

Alternate Names
Chlo Olive Anderson (Birth Name)
Chlo Olive Affleck (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1910 December 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 2005 September 22 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Chlo Olive Anderson (1910 - 1910) Profile
Chlo Olive Anderson (1910 - 1910) Profile

Sources