Christena Torgerson (1867–1955) Profile

Christena Torgerson

Alternate Names
Christina Torgersdatter (Birth Name)
Christine Torgersen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1867 October 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1955 September 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Christena Torgerson (1867–1955) Profile
Christena Torgerson (1867–1955) Profile