Christian August Madsen (1822 - 1907) Profile

Christian August Madsen

Alternate Names
Christian August Madsen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1822 July 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1907 August 16 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Christian August Madsen (1822 - 1907) Profile
Christian August Madsen (1822 - 1907) Profile

Sources