Christian Dansel (1870 - ?) Profile

Lars Christian Julius Dausel

Alternate Names
Christian Dansel (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1870 November 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1952 October (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Christian Dansel (1870 - ?) Profile
Christian Dansel (1870 - ?) Profile
Missionaries at April 16, 1927 conference, Aalborg, Denmark
Missionaries at April 16, 1927 conference, Aalborg, Denmark

Sources