Christiane Hansen (1856–1914) Profile

Christiane Hansen

Alternate Names
Christiane Hansen (Birth Name)
Christianne Hansen (Alternate Name)
Christiane Hansen Breinholt (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1856 April 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1914 December 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Christiane Hansen (1856–1914) Profile
Christiane Hansen (1856–1914) Profile