Christine Marie Hedweg Bruhn (1825 - 1910) Profile

Christine Maria Hedvig Bruun

Alternate Names
Christine Maria Christiansen (Married Name)
Christine Marie Hedvig Bruhn (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 February 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1910 January 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Christine Marie Hedweg Bruhn (1825 - 1910) Profile
Christine Marie Hedweg Bruhn (1825 - 1910) Profile