Cindy Merle Alkema (1906 - 1981) Profile

Cindy Merle Alkema

Alternate Names
Cindy Merle Smith (Married Name)
Cindy Merle Bartell (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1906 June 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1981 January 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Cindy Merle Alkema (1906 - 1981) Profile
Cindy Merle Alkema (1906 - 1981) Profile
Northwestern States Annual Conference 1926
Northwestern States Annual Conference 1926

Sources