Clace Henrietta Head (1877 - 1961) Profile

Clace Henrietta Head

Alternate Names
Clace Henrietta Combes (Married Name)
Clare, Clase (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1877 November 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1961 November 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Clace Henrietta Head (1877 - 1961) Profile
Clace Henrietta Head (1877 - 1961) Profile

Sources