Clara Elizabeth Junker (1896 - 1965) Profile

Clara Elizabeth Junker

Alternate Names
Clara Elizabeth Rossiter (Married Name)
Clara Elizabeth Lindholm (Married Name)
Claire Elizabeth (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1896 February 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1965 June 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Clara Elizabeth Junker (1896 - 1965) Profile
Clara Elizabeth Junker (1896 - 1965) Profile
Hawaii missionaries, 1917-19
Hawaii missionaries, 1917-19
Hawaii missionaries, 1917-19
Hawaii missionaries, 1917-19

Sources