Clarissa Lora Jones (1815 - 1892) Profile

Clarissa Lora Jones

Alternate Names
Clarissa Lora Canfield (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1815 July 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1892 November 27 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her name was listed as "Claresia Jones" on the roster.

Read More
Media
Clarissa Lora Jones (1815 - 1892) Profile
Clarissa Lora Jones (1815 - 1892) Profile