Clarissa Reed (1814 - 1860) Profile

Clarissa Reed

Alternate Names
Clarissa Hancock (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1814 December 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1860 January 17 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her death date is confirmed by her obituary, which shows her name as "Clarissa White."

Read More
Media
Clarissa Reed (1814 - 1860) Profile
Clarissa Reed (1814 - 1860) Profile