Cleva Louise Ethington (1913 - 1989) Profile

Cleva Louise Ethington

Alternate Names
Cleva Louise Branson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1913 November 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1989 July 22 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Cleva Louise Ethington (1913 - 1989) Profile
Cleva Louise Ethington (1913 - 1989) Profile

Sources