Cora Georgiana Snow (1843 - 1887) Profile

Cora Georgiana Snow

Alternate Names
Cora Georgiana Carleton (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1843 July 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1915 September 16 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Cora Georgiana Snow (1843 - 1887) Profile
Cora Georgiana Snow (1843 - 1887) Profile

Sources