Cora May Sylvester Owens (1882 - 1947) Profile

Cora May Sylvester Owens

Alternate Names
Cora May Sylvester Jacobson (Married Name)
Cara May (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1882 November 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1947 October 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Cora May Sylvester Owens (1882 - 1947) Profile
Cora May Sylvester Owens (1882 - 1947) Profile

Sources