Cora May Sylvester Owens (1882 - 1947) Profile

Cora May Sylvester Owens

Alternate Names
Cora May Sylvester Owens (Birth Name)
Cora May Sylvester Jacobson (Married Name)
Cara May (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1882 November 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1947 October 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Cora May Sylvester Owens (1882 - 1947) Profile
Cora May Sylvester Owens (1882 - 1947) Profile

Sources