Daniel Spencer (1794 - 1868) Profile

Daniel Spencer, Jr.

Alternate Names
Daniel Spencer, Jr. (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1794 July 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1868 December 8 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Daniel Spencer (1794 - 1868) Profile
Daniel Spencer (1794 - 1868) Profile
Handcart missionaries, 1855
Handcart missionaries, 1855

Sources