David Edwin Bassett (1846 - 1935) Profile

David Edwin Bassett

Alternate Names
David Edwin Bassett (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1846 October 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1935 February 17 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
David Edwin Bassett (1846 - 1935) Profile
David Edwin Bassett (1846 - 1935) Profile

Sources