David Harden Allred (1825 - 1910) Profile

David Harden Allred

Alternate Names
David Harden Allred (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 August 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1910 August 23 (Died)
Gender
Male

His travel with his wife and seven children is mentioned in his obituary.His birth and death dates are confirmed by his death certificate.

Read More
Media
David Harden Allred (1825 - 1910) Profile
David Harden Allred (1825 - 1910) Profile

Sources