David Hoagland Cannon (1871 - 1892) Profile

David Hoagland Cannon

Alternate Names
David Hoagland Cannon (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1871 April 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1892 October 17 (Died)
Gender
Male

Died in Seiffersdorf, Schönau, Silesia, Prussia, Germany, of heart failure.

Read More
Media
David Hoagland Cannon (1871 - 1892) Profile
David Hoagland Cannon (1871 - 1892) Profile

Sources