David Leo Hogan (1886 - 1934) Profile

David Leo Hogan

Alternate Names
Olsona (Local Name)
Okona (Local Name)
Birth Date
On 1886 March 31 (Born)
Death Date
On 1934 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
David Leo Hogan (1886 - 1934) Profile
David Leo Hogan (1886 - 1934) Profile
Group Photo Samoan Missionaries 1910
Group Photo Samoan Missionaries 1910
Samoan Missionaries
Samoan Missionaries

Sources