David Lorenzo McDonald (1873-1952) Profile

David Lorenzo McDonald

Alternate Names
David Lorenzo McDonald (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1873 March 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1952 January 15 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
David Lorenzo McDonald (1873-1952) Profile
David Lorenzo McDonald (1873-1952) Profile
Conference of the German Mission January 5-9, 1902
Conference of the German Mission January 5-9, 1902
Missionaries on the ship headed for the Germany/Switzerland Mission
Missionaries on the ship headed for the Germany/Switzerland Mission
Missionaries and church members in the German Mission Circa 1901
Missionaries and church members in the German Mission Circa 1901