Dean Thomas Archibald (1916 - 1973) Profile

Dean Thomas Archibald

Alternate Names
Dean Thompson Archibald (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1916 April 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1973 August 18 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Dean Thomas Archibald (1916 - 1973) Profile
Dean Thomas Archibald (1916 - 1973) Profile
Elders Whitmer and Archibald in Samoa, 1936
Elders Whitmer and Archibald in Samoa, 1936
Samoa missionaries, 1935-1937
Samoa missionaries, 1935-1937

Sources