Deborah Ann Hazley (1818 - 1881) Profile

Deborah Ann Hazley

Alternate Names
Deborah Ann Wright (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1818 May 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1881 April 18 (Died)
Gender
Female

Deborah and her children Rebecca, George, Margaret, Jane and Joseph came from Scotland in 1868 on the ship Constitution.

Read More
Media
Deborah Ann Hazley (1818 - 1881) Profile
Deborah Ann Hazley (1818 - 1881) Profile