Delcena Didamia Johnson (1806–1854) Profile

Delcena Didamia Johnson

Alternate Names
Delcena Didamia Sherman (Married Name)
Delcena Didamia Babbitt (Married Name)
Delcena Didamia Smith (Married Name)
Delcina Diademia Johnson (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1806 November 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1854 October 21 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Delcena Didamia Johnson (1806–1854) Profile
Delcena Didamia Johnson (1806–1854) Profile