Delia Mary Hansen

Alternate Names
Delia Mary Chadwick (Married Name)
Delia Mary Burt (Married Name)
Leli Mary (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1887 January 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1929 April 29 (Died)
Gender
Female

Sources