Della E Jones (1903 - 1979) Profile

Della E Jones

Alternate Names
Della E Jones (Birth Name)
Della E Campbell (Married Name)
Della Evans Jones (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 April 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1979 January 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Della E Jones (1903 - 1979) Profile
Della E Jones (1903 - 1979) Profile

Sources