Delta Arbon

Alternate Names
Delta Arbon (Birth Name)
Delta Harmon (Married Name)
Della Arban Harmon (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1902 November 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1987 September 15 (Died)
Gender
Female

Sources