Delta Pearl Sayer (1905 - 1979) Profile

Delta Pearl Sayer

Alternate Names
Delta Pearl Allenbach (Married Name)
Delta Pearl Dalebout (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1905 September 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1979 September 22 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Delta Pearl Sayer (1905 - 1979) Profile
Delta Pearl Sayer (1905 - 1979) Profile

Sources