Dena Antonia Winkel (1908 - 2002) Profile

Dena Antonia Winkel

Alternate Names
Dena Antonia Winkel (Birth Name)
Dena Antonia Allen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1908 August 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 2002 April 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Dena Antonia Winkel (1908 - 2002) Profile
Dena Antonia Winkel (1908 - 2002) Profile

Sources