Dennison Emer Harris (1854 - 1912) Profile

Dennison Emer Harris

Alternate Names
Dennison Emer Harris (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1854 May 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 July 24 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Dennison Emer Harris (1854 - 1912) Profile
Dennison Emer Harris (1854 - 1912) Profile
Mutual Improvement Association Missionaries,  1899
Mutual Improvement Association Missionaries, 1899
Elders Hyde and Harris, Northern States Mission 1888
Elders Hyde and Harris, Northern States Mission 1888