Diana Farr (1858 - 1933) Profile

Diana Farr

Alternate Names
Diana Rich (Married Name)
Nina (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1858 April 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1933 August 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Diana Farr (1858 - 1933) Profile
Diana Farr (1858 - 1933) Profile
1899/1: New Elders - Southern States Mission (23 Jan 1899)
1899/1: New Elders - Southern States Mission (23 Jan 1899)
1899/4: South Carolina Conference - Southern States Mission (6 Apr 1899)
1899/4: South Carolina Conference - Southern States Mission (6 Apr 1899)
Chattanooga, Hamilton, Tennessee - March 20, 1899
Chattanooga, Hamilton, Tennessee - March 20, 1899
Diana and Ben Rich, Southern States Mission
Diana and Ben Rich, Southern States Mission
Mission President and Wife
Mission President and Wife
Southern States Mission 1906-1908
Southern States Mission 1906-1908

Sources