Dirk Bockholt (1843 - 1887) Profile

Dirk Bockholt

Alternate Names
Derck Bockholt (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1843 October 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1887 January 1 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Dirk Bockholt (1843 - 1887) Profile
Dirk Bockholt (1843 - 1887) Profile