Don Carlos Loveland

Alternate Names
Don Carlo (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1852 May 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1911 December 12 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Don Carlo Loveland (1852 - 1911) Profile
Don Carlo Loveland (1852 - 1911) Profile

Sources