Dorcas Keeling

Alternate Names
Dorcas Dykes (Married Name)
Dorcas Burgess (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1811 November 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1881 December 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Dorcas Keeling (1811 - 1881) Profile
Dorcas Keeling (1811 - 1881) Profile

Sources