Dorothea Petrea Hansen (1861–1952) Profile

Dorothea Petrea Hansen

Alternate Names
Dorthy Petra Hansdatter (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1861 February 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1952 March 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Dorothea Petrea Hansen (1861–1952) Profile
Dorothea Petrea Hansen (1861–1952) Profile