Dorthea Knudsen Jensen (1840 - 1916) Profile

Dorthea Knudsen Jensen

Alternate Names
Dorthea Knudsen Mortensen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 April 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1916 November 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Dorthea Knudsen Jensen (1840 - 1916) Profile
Dorthea Knudsen Jensen (1840 - 1916) Profile