Duane Harold Callister (1913 - 1945) Profile

Duane Harold Callister

Alternate Names
Duane Harold Callister (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1913 September 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1945 January 9 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Duane Harold Callister (1913 - 1945) Profile
Duane Harold Callister (1913 - 1945) Profile
Duane Callister on his Czech mission
Duane Callister on his Czech mission
Czech Mission, Between 1932 – 1933
Czech Mission, Between 1932 – 1933

Sources